Divize A – Atlantic

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Boston Celtics/ZŠ Černošice87188%241:19015
New York Knicks/ZŠ Bystřice86275%226:19214
Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov83538%176:19411
Toronto Raptors/ZŠ Starodubečská, Praha82625%188:23910
Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov82625%178:19410

Divize A – Atlantic

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Toronto Raptors/ZŠ E. Krásnohorské, Frýdek-Místek87188%225:15615
New York Knicks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava86275%269:15014
Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ a MŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava85363%216:15613
Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ M. Kudeříkové, Havířov82625%153:20310
Boston Celtics/PORG gymnázium a ZŠ Ostrava8080%40:2384

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Paloušek JakubPhiladelphia 76ers/ZŠ M. Kudeříkové, Havířov5
Zvolánek VojtěchBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ a MŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava3
Uram MarekBoston Celtics/PORG gymnázium a ZŠ Ostrava3
Horoch MatyášToronto Raptors/ZŠ E. Krásnohorské, Frýdek-Místek2
Lednický JanToronto Raptors/ZŠ E. Krásnohorské, Frýdek-Místek2
Martynek FilipNew York Knicks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava2
Roubal DominikBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ a MŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava2
Drabina TomášToronto Raptors/ZŠ E. Krásnohorské, Frýdek-Místek1
Polášek JiříToronto Raptors/ZŠ E. Krásnohorské, Frýdek-Místek1
Vojkůvková MarikaToronto Raptors/ZŠ E. Krásnohorské, Frýdek-Místek1
Hasilová EvaPhiladelphia 76ers/ZŠ M. Kudeříkové, Havířov1
Kostelecký KristianPhiladelphia 76ers/ZŠ M. Kudeříkové, Havířov1
Dančík JurkoNew York Knicks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava1
Halfar MatyášNew York Knicks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava1
Wojnárovská AnnaNew York Knicks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava1
Šimonek MaxNew York Knicks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava1
Bílková KaibaBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ a MŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava1
Křížkovský AlešBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ a MŠ Ostrčilova, Ostrava1
Stukbauer TobiasBoston Celtics/PORG gymnázium a ZŠ Ostrava1

Divize B – Central

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Chicago Bulls/Nový PORG, Praha880100%248:6216
Detroit Pistons/ZŠ a MŠ Na Smetance, Praha86275%216:11314
Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha84450%208:10512
Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Vratislavova, Praha82625%60:29210
Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Praha - Kbely8080%0:1600

Divize B – Central

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Indiana Pacers/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava87188%321:16415
Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Kylešovice, Opava85363%237:15113
Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Englišova, Opava85363%316:19913
Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Vrchní, Opava83538%184:23311
Chicago Bulls/ZŠ a MŠ Na Nábřeží, Havířov8080%68:3798

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Vávra VilémDetroit Pistons/ZŠ a MŠ Na Smetance, Praha4
Pejcová SofieIndiana Pacers/ZŠ Vratislavova, Praha3
Diabelková JohanaMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha2
Müllerová LucieMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha2
Jüptner NikolasDetroit Pistons/ZŠ a MŠ Na Smetance, Praha2
Mlynář AdamChicago Bulls/Nový PORG, Praha2
Šnábl JonášChicago Bulls/Nový PORG, Praha2
Palkovský VítMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha1
Vosyka JakubMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha1
Gil AlbertIndiana Pacers/ZŠ Vratislavova, Praha1
Kronek ŠimonIndiana Pacers/ZŠ Vratislavova, Praha1
Novotný OndřejIndiana Pacers/ZŠ Vratislavova, Praha1
Adam MarekChicago Bulls/Nový PORG, Praha1
Irinkov JakubChicago Bulls/Nový PORG, Praha1

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Šimon SkýbaCleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Kylešovice, Opava5
Gargoš JosefMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Englišova, Opava4
Martinák MarekDetroit Pistons/ZŠ Vrchní, Opava3
Štěpán KubíkDetroit Pistons/ZŠ Vrchní, Opava3
Doležal Matyáš DominikChicago Bulls/ZŠ a MŠ Na Nábřeží, Havířov3
Gronský OndřejMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Englišova, Opava2
Bartošík PatrikIndiana Pacers/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava2
Fajkusová LucieIndiana Pacers/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava2
Kocián ŠtěpánIndiana Pacers/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava2
Matušek VojtěchIndiana Pacers/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava2
Kainar OskarCleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Kylešovice, Opava2
Bureš BartolomějChicago Bulls/ZŠ a MŠ Na Nábřeží, Havířov2
Horínka MatyášChicago Bulls/ZŠ a MŠ Na Nábřeží, Havířov2
Kovalčík SamuelMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Englišova, Opava1
Pokorová NatálieMilwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Englišova, Opava1
Honková NelaDetroit Pistons/ZŠ Vrchní, Opava1
Tůma ŠimonDetroit Pistons/ZŠ Vrchní, Opava1
Grygar AndreasCleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Kylešovice, Opava1
Fojtík MatějChicago Bulls/ZŠ a MŠ Na Nábřeží, Havířov1

Divize C – Southeast

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek880100%716:7216
Washington Wizards/MŠ a ZŠ Borotín86275%288:25614
Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ F. L. Čelakovského, Strakonice84450%320:34812
Miami Heat/ZŠ a MŠ Klenčí pod Čerchovem82625%176:40410
Orlando Magic/ZŠ a MŠ B. Staška, Domažlice8080%104:5248

Divize C – Southeast

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Miami Heat/ZŠ Slovenská, Zlín880100%282:3316
Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ a MŠ Dvorská, Blansko86275%189:10414
Washington Wizards/ZŠ Masarova, Brno84450%121:21512
Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov8060%0:1200
Orlando Magic/ZŠ Mokrá-Horákov8060%0:1200

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Martin SchaulWashington Wizards/ZŠ Masarova, Brno2
Hugo HéčMiami Heat/ZŠ Slovenská, Zlín2
Matyáš ŠťastnýCharlotte Hornets/ZŠ a MŠ Dvorská, Blansko2

Divize D – Northwest

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Komenského, Děčín880100%406:11816
Utah Jazz/ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice85363%235:20313
Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ n. E. Beneše, Varnsdorf85363%217:18213
Denver Nuggets/ZŠ a MŠ Bratislavská, Varnsdorf82625%111:26010
Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Edisonova, Varnsdorf8080%134:3408

Divize D – Northwest

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs n.L-Stará Boleslav880100%420:17516
Utah Jazz/ZŠ a MŠ Komenského, Nymburk86275%360:24314
Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Palachova, Brandýs n.L.84450%290:24312
Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Juventa, Milovice82625%147:39610
Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Sadská8080%0:1600

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Matyáš PečenkaDenver Nuggets/ZŠ Palachova, Brandýs n.L.4
Kamil KupčíkMinnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs n.L-Stará Boleslav3
David MocUtah Jazz/ZŠ a MŠ Komenského, Nymburk2
Denis HauerlandUtah Jazz/ZŠ a MŠ Komenského, Nymburk2
Jakub KudrličkaOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Juventa, Milovice2
Viktor ZahradníkOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Juventa, Milovice2
Ema NovotnáMinnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs n.L-Stará Boleslav2
Josef HykelDenver Nuggets/ZŠ Palachova, Brandýs n.L.2
Filip DavídekUtah Jazz/ZŠ a MŠ Komenského, Nymburk1
Vojtěch TomekUtah Jazz/ZŠ a MŠ Komenského, Nymburk1
Maxmilián PospíšilOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Juventa, Milovice1
Vojtěch ZejdlOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Juventa, Milovice1
Felix Eliáš HlaváčekMinnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs n.L-Stará Boleslav1

Divize E – Pacific

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Havlíčkova, Litoměřice880100%365:7416
Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín - "Vrchličák"85363%255:14613
Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Na Stráni, Děčín85363%228:15713
Sacramento Kings/ZŠ J. Vohradského, Šluknov82625%58:26810
Phoenix Suns/ZŠ U Nemocnice, Rumburk8080%46:3078

Divize E – Pacific

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Phoenix Suns/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc87188%339:12215
Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové86275%333:18114
Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice85363%260:18013
Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Mlýnská, Mohelnice82625%136:25110
Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí8080%88:4228

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Šuranský JakubPhoenix Suns/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc5
Vítek AlešLos Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí4
Ryšavý PetrSacramento Kings/ZŠ Mlýnská, Mohelnice3
Tomášová MarieGolden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové3
Nejedlá SimonaSacramento Kings/ZŠ Mlýnská, Mohelnice2
Ziegler JanPhoenix Suns/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc2
Kühn KryštofLos Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí2
Kárová AdélaLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice2
Kaplová RáchelSacramento Kings/ZŠ Mlýnská, Mohelnice1
Slepička J.Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Mlýnská, Mohelnice1
Slepička VojtěchSacramento Kings/ZŠ Mlýnská, Mohelnice1
Drápal TomášPhoenix Suns/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc1
Králová KateřinaLos Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí1
Mikyska MatoušLos Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí1
Fuchs TomášLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Králová AlenaLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Langrová NinaLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Motka JakubLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Vašíček PetrLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Štěpán OndřejLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Nechanický OndřejGolden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
Orjabincová NelaGolden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
Samková KristýnaGolden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
Vejražka FilipGolden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
Šotola JakubGolden State Warriors/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1

Divize F – Southwest

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Královské Poříčí880100%614:6816
Dallas Mavericks/25. ZŠ Plzeň86275%288:19614
Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ Běžecká, Sokolov84450%175:27812
San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Švabinského, Sokolov82625%168:45910
Houston Rockets/ZŠ Bor8080%160:4048

Divize F – Southwest

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Houston Rockets/ZŠ Švermova, Žďár n. Sázavou880100%410:6016
Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Smetanova, Přelouč85363%220:23213
New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice85363%186:22613
Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ Zdechovice82625%132:27010
San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Březové Hory8080%0:1600

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací