Divize A - Sever

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

Divize B - Střed

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

Divize C - Jihozápad

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

2018

Divize D - Severovýchod

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

21 : 38

2

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

36 : 12

3

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

20 : 31

4

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

20 : 34

5

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

44 : 6

6

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

10 : 40

7

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

22 : 44

8

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

10 : 49

9

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

22 : 19

10

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

54 : 4

11

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

32 : 8

12

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

16 : 42

13

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

20 : 44

14

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

60 : 2

15

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

12 : 48

16

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

14 : 32

17

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

10 : 42

18

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

26 : 27

19

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

28 : 8

20

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

14 : 46

2018

Divize E - Jihovýchod

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

66 : 12

2

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

20 : 18

3

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

14 : 62

4

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

11 : 22

5

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

12 : 14

6

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

59 : 12

7

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

14 : 22

8

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

29 : 12

9

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

28 : 20

10

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

18 : 46

11

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

48 : 16

12

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

18 : 24

13

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

12 : 68

14

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

22 : 16

15

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

10 : 6

16

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

60 : 10

17

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

16 : 26

18

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

22 : 12

19

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

6 : 32

20

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

10 : 64

2018

Divize F - Slezsko

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

20 : 14

2

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

18 : 40

3

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

24 : 34

4

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

32 : 20

5

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

28 : 36

6

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

38 : 16

7

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

27 : 50

8

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

28 : 34

9

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

30 : 22

10

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

16 : 22

11

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

33 : 20

12

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

22 : 64

13

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

18 : 24

14

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

26 : 16

15

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

14 : 26

16

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

42 : 2

17

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

12 : 34

18

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

22 : 26

19

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

40 : 16

20

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

10 : 24