Divize A - Severní Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

38 : 32

2

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

34 : 10

3

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

10 : 28

4

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

18 : 28

5

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

42 : 16

6

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

50 : 16

7

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

22 : 34

8

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

14 : 42

9

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

28 : 16

10

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

36 : 16

11

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

34:28

12

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

33:23

13

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

26:40

14

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

34:38

15

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

44 : 12

16

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

41 : 20

17

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

24 : 26

18

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

18 : 62

19

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Kom. náměstí, Děčín

42 : 18

20

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Miroslava Tyrše, Děčín

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

33 : 40

Divize B - Praha a Střední Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

20 : 10

2

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

8 : 34

3

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

14 : 46

4

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

19 : 44

5

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

2 : 46

6

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

28 : 8

7

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

64 : 6

8

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

52 : 34

9

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

26 : 42

10

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

11 : 66

11

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

25 : 40

12

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

38 : 30

13

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

48 : 12

14

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

62 : 16

15

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

42 : 26

16

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

14 : 28

17

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

20 : 44

18

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

Miami Heat/ZŠ Dukelská, Benešov

42 : 14

19

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Dubeč, Praha 10

52 : 4

20

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čelákovice

Washington Wizards/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem

24 : 37

Divize C - Jihozápadní Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

32 : 22

2

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

40 : 30

3

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

16 : 54

4

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

6 : 46

5

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

70 : 20

6

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

40 : 26

7

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

8 : 78

8

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

52 : 14

9

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

30 : 18

10

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

24 : 64

11

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

20 : 42

12

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

22 : 21

13

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

56 : 12

14

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

23 : 21

15

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

15 : 28

16

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

48 : 23

17

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

54 : 45

18

Toronto Raptors/25. ZŠ Plzeň

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

38 : 12

19

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Komenského, Domažlice

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek

23 : 42

20

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Plánická, Klatovy

New York Knicks/ZŠ a MŠ Švihov

23 : 56

Divize D - Východní Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

21 : 38

2

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

36 : 12

3

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

20 : 31

4

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

20 : 34

5

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

44 : 6

6

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

10 : 40

7

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

22 : 44

8

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

10 : 49

9

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

22 : 19

10

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

54 : 4

11

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

32 : 8

12

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

16 : 42

13

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

20 : 44

14

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

60 : 2

15

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

12 : 48

16

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

14 : 32

17

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Zdechovice

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

10 : 42

18

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

26 : 27

19

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Komenského 2, Žďár nad Sázavou

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

28 : 8

20

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Bratří Čapků, Ústí nad Orlicí

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

14 : 46

Divize E - Jižní Morava

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

66 : 12

2

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

20 : 18

3

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

14 : 62

4

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

11 : 22

5

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

12 : 14

6

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

59 : 12

7

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

14 : 22

8

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

29 : 12

9

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

28 : 20

10

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

18 : 46

11

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

48 : 16

12

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

18 : 24

13

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

12 : 68

14

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

22 : 16

15

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

15. 11. 2018

16

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

15. 11. 2018

17

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

15. 11. 2018

18

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

15. 11. 2018

19

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ nám. 28. října, Tišnov

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Trávník, Přerov

15. 11. 2018

20

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

15. 11. 2018

Divize F - Slezsko

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

20 : 14

2

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

18 : 40

3

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

24 : 34

4

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

32 : 20

5

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

28 : 36

6

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

38 : 16

7

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

27 : 50

8

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

28 : 34

9

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

30 : 22

10

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

16 : 22

11

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

33 : 20

12

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

22 : 64

13

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

18 : 24

14

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

26 : 16

15

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

14 : 26

16

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

42 : 2

17

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

12 : 34

18

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

22 : 26

19

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Gen. Píky, Ostrava

Houston Rockets/ZŠ Englišova, Opava

40 : 16

20

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Otická, Opava

10 : 24