Divize A - Sever

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Houston Rockets/ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín440100%186:628
San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem43175%146:777
New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Královské Poříčí41325%101:1385
Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švabinského, Sokolov41325%54:1345
Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov41325%76:1525

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Šnobl MatějNew Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Královské Poříčí4
Sekáč MarekMemphis Grizzlies/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov3
Houška MatějHouston Rockets/ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín3
Fiala MatějSan Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem2
Sladomel LukášDallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švabinského, Sokolov2
Avenarius SamuelSan Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem1
Salaková VendulaSan Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem1
Bernas AndreasMemphis Grizzlies/ZŠ Na Příkopech, Chomutov1
Kotek KryštofHouston Rockets/ZŠ Dr. M. Tyrše, Děčín1
Gebouská KateřinaDallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švabinského, Sokolov1
Kučera VítDallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švabinského, Sokolov1

Divize B - Střed

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem550100%336:7110
Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha54180%198:739
Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Černošice52340%98:1407
Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Komenského nám., Děčín51420%57:2516
Utah Jazz/ZŠ Kamenická, Děčín4040%40:1944

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Strnad VojtěchUtah Jazz/ZŠ Kamenická, Děčín4
Trnečka DenisMinnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Komenského nám., Děčín3
Camphuijsen AnabelDenver Nuggets/ZŠ Černošice3
Kačenová EvaPortland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha1
Mlynář JakubPortland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha1
Nedvídek JanPortland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha1
Nesrstová ValeriePortland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha1
Vážan ViktorPortland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha1
Hlavatý LukášOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem1
Kupíčková NelaOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem1
Poštolková AndreaOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem1
Prouza LukášOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem1
Richter MatějOklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Na Výsluní, Brandýs nad Labem1
Důra JiříMinnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Komenského nám., Děčín1
Kučírek MarekMinnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Komenského nám., Děčín1
Nácovská EliškaDenver Nuggets/ZŠ Černošice1
Štěpánková KristýnaDenver Nuggets/ZŠ Černošice1

Divize C - Jihozápad

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Golden State Warriors/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek330100%147:536
Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška, Domažlice32167%111:1065
Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Klenčí pod Čerchovem31233%86:1184
Phoenix Suns/ZŠ J. Hlávky, Přeštice31233%73:1084
Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Švihov2020%30:622

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Kydlíček MichalPhoenix Suns/ZŠ J. Hlávky, Přeštice2
Paul MarekLos Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška, Domažlice2
Ha Minh TaoGolden State Warriors/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek2
Petrovický LukášSacramento Kings/ZŠ Švihov1
Suchá AndělaSacramento Kings/ZŠ Švihov1
Kydlíček LukášPhoenix Suns/ZŠ J. Hlávky, Přeštice1
Jano FilipLos Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Msgre. B. Staška, Domažlice1
Anderle VlastimilLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Klenčí pod Čerchovem1
Krátký MatějLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Klenčí pod Čerchovem1
Tuška DominikLos Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Klenčí pod Čerchovem1
Tomáš RybaříkGolden State Warriors/ZŠ J. K. Tyla, Písek1

Divize D - Severovýchod

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Boston Celtics/ZŠ Komenského, Nymburk550100%234:6010
Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové54180%153:729
Toronto Raptors/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice53260%119:938
New York Knicks/ZŠ Lomnice nad Popelkou52340%52:1737
Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Stráž nad Nisou8080%0:1600

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Viktor ŘezníčekNew York Knicks/ZŠ Lomnice nad Popelkou2
Jakub KolíkToronto Raptors/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice1
Kateřina ValentováToronto Raptors/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice1
Lukáš WawraczToronto Raptors/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice1
Miroslav BlažekNew York Knicks/ZŠ Lomnice nad Popelkou1
Martin SvobodaBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
Petr DytrychBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
Roman VejražkaBrooklyn Nets/ZŠ Štefánikova, Hradec Králové1
David FarkašBoston Celtics/ZŠ Komenského, Nymburk1
Kryštof DavídekBoston Celtics/ZŠ Komenského, Nymburk1
Matěj BydžovskýBoston Celtics/ZŠ Komenského, Nymburk1

Divize E - Jihovýchod

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Švermova, Žďár nad Sázavou0000%0:00
Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov0000%0:00
Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Slovanské náměstí, Brno0000%0:00
Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Mariánské nám., Uher. Brod0000%0:00
Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc0000%0:00

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací

Divize F - Slezsko

Tým V P ÚSPĚŠN. SKÓRE Body
Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava330100%135:666
Miami Heat/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava42250%101:1046
Washington Wizards/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice32167%95:715
Orlando Magic/ZŠ Čs. armády, Frýdek-Místek31233%63:734
Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava3030%52:1323

MVP Nominace

Hráč Klub Počet nominací
Mršťák MatějAtlanta Hawks/ZŠ Matiční, Ostrava3
Solčán MaxmiliánOrlando Magic/ZŠ Čs. armády, Frýdek-Místek2
Chrapková BáraMiami Heat/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava2
Perkins MicahCharlotte Hornets/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava2
Ellnerová KateřinaWashington Wizards/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Gürbüz HelenkaWashington Wizards/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Zapletal DavidWashington Wizards/ZŠ Vodní, Mohelnice1
Rybář AdamOrlando Magic/ZŠ Čs. armády, Frýdek-Místek1
Mrva JosefMiami Heat/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava1
Obracaj ViktorMiami Heat/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava1
Hejduk LukášCharlotte Hornets/ZŠ B. Němcové, Opava1