Divize A - Severní Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

25 : 20

2

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

50 : 4

3

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

4 : 54

4

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

58 : 2

5

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

18 : 16

6

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

32 : 18

7

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

38 : 15

8

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

8 : 74

9

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

33 : 22

10

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

6 : 48

11

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

38 : 18

12

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

6 : 50

13

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

4 : 56

14

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

25 : 10

15

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

29 : 14

16

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

4 : 44

17

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

Oklahoma City Thunder/ZŠ Písečná, Chomutov

22 : 16

18

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

30 : 28

19

Portland Trail Blazers/ZŠ Mírová, Ústí nad Labem

Utah Jazz/ZŠ Východní, Varnsdorf

48 : 12

20

Denver Nuggets/ZŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, Louny

Minnesota Timberwolves/ZŠ Děčín, Kom. náměstí

31 : 27

Divize B - Praha a Střední Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

50 : 6

2

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

75 : 2

3

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

34 : 23

4

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

2 : 69

5

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

8 : 54

6

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

6 : 35

7

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

24 : 4

8

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

42 : 24

9

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

4 : 38

10

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

6 : 50

11

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

2 : 52

12

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

10 : 48

13

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

70 : 6

14

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

68 : 4

15

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

18 : 34

16

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

16 : 14

17

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

18 : 38

18

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

Los Angeles Lakers/ZŠ Benešov, Dukelská

55 : 8

19

Sacramento Kings/ZŠ Kuncova, Praha 5

Phoenix Suns/ZŠ a MŠ J.A.K., Nové Strašecí

48 : 20

20

Los Angeles Clippers/ZŠ Nový PORG, Praha 4

Golden State Warriors/ZŠ Sadská

36 : 14

Divize C - Jihozápadní Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

26:20

2

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

40:20

3

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

58:24

4

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

54:18

5

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

20:32

6

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

24:52

7

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

38:22

8

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

35 : 41

9

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

12 : 48

10

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

12 : 54

11

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

46 : 16

12

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

51 : 28

13

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

20 : 44

14

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

24 : 40

15

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

24 : 35

16

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

46 : 16

17

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

36 : 16

18

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

Dallas Mavericks/ZŠ Švihov

20 : 44

19

Memphis Grizzlies/ZŠ J.K.Tyla, Písek

New Orleans Pelicans/ZŠ Holýšov

12 : 22

20

Houston Rockets/ZŠ F.L. Čelakovského

San Antonio Spurs/ZŠ Domažlice, Komenského

26 : 47

Divize D - Východní Čechy

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

14 : 40

2

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

30 : 52

3

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

20 : 34

4

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

34 : 14

5

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

64 : 18

6

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

10 : 26

7

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

12 : 42

8

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

16 : 54

9

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

26 : 24

10

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

64 : 4

11

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

12 : 52

12

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

8 : 48

13

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

14 : 44

14

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

12 : 30

15

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

20 : 0

16

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

72 : 14

17

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

20 : 62

18

Detroit Pistons/ZŠ Dubina, Pardubice

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

28 : 40

19

Indiana Pacers/ZŠ Studánka, Pardubice

Cleveland Cavaliers/ZŠ Josefa Ressla, Pardubice

0 : 20

20

Milwaukee Bucks/ZŠ Sezemice

Chicago Bulls/ZŠ Nová Paka

14 : 42

Divize E - Jižní Morava

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

20 : 0

2

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

28 : 33

3

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

0 : 20

4

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

34 : 6

5

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

18 : 43

6

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

0 : 20

7

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

14 : 26

8

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

22 : 32

9

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

20 : 0

10

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

28 : 10

11

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

16 : 38

12

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

42 : 10

13

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

56 : 10

14

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

10 : 30

15

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

20 : 26

16

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

28 : 33

17

Washington Wizards/ZŠ TGM, Blansko

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

20 : 0

18

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

Orlando Magic/ZŠ Na Pražské, Pelhřimov

0 : 20

19

Miami Heat/ZŠ nám. Svornosti 7, Brno

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

20 : 0

20

Atlanta Hawks/ZŠ Mutěnická, Brno

Charlotte Hornets/ZŠ Uherský Brod

0 : 20

Divize F - Slezsko

Číslo zápasu Domácí Hosté Termín / Výsledek

1

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

14 : 28

2

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

18 : 44

3

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

34 : 22

4

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

50 : 32

5

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

22 : 59

6

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

30 : 34

7

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

22 : 30

8

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

46 : 16

9

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

20 : 41

10

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

46 : 24

11

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

34 : 14

12

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

12 : 62

13

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

30 : 14

14

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

42 : 12

15

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

14 : 50

16

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

24 : 26 pp

17

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

36 : 16

18

New York Knicks/ZŠ PORG, Ostrava

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

39 : 58

19

Philadelphia 76ers/ZŠ Heyrovského, Olomouc

Brooklyn Nets/ZŠ Otická 18, Opava

46 : 38

20

Toronto Raptors/ZŠ K. Pokorného, Ostrava

Boston Celtics/ZŠ Vrchní 19, Opava

22 : 48